Schützenkreis Lübbecke

Mitglied im Westfälischen und Deutschen Schützenbund

In Bearbeitung...

 

Jahr

Ort

Name

Verein

Ergebnis

Foto

2018

Frotheim

Daniel Manske

SV Frotheim

Liste

Foto

2017

Haldem

Ingo Holle

SV Oppenwehe

Liste

Foto

2016

Varl

Andreas Riechert

SGes Espelkamp

Liste

Foto

2015

Oppenwehe

Günter Sprado

SV Oppenwehe

Liste

Foto

2014

Pr. Ströhen

Thorsten Martens

SG Varl

Liste

Foto

2013

Hollwede

Susanne Borkowski

SV Espelkamp-Alt

Liste

Foto

2012

Varlheide

Jürgen Kather

SG Espelkamp

Liste

Foto

2011

Frotheim

Jürgen Hassebrock

SV Arrenkamp

Liste

Foto

2010

Levern

Friedhelm Eilmes

SV Oppenwehe

Liste

Foto

2009

Nettelstedt

Gerhard Ey

SV Drohne

Liste

Foto

2008

Wehdem

Dieter Pöppelmeier

SV Drohne

Liste

Foto

2007

Westrup

Eckhard Israel

SV Drohne

Liste

Foto

2006

Oppendorf

Marianne Hohlt

SV Arrenkamp

Liste

Foto

2005

Stelle

Volker Niermeyer

SV Frotheim

Liste

Foto

2004

Varl

Wolfgang Lehde

SV Wehdem

Liste

Foto

2003

Frotheim

Heiko Hillmann

SV Varlheide

Liste

Foto

2002

Espelkamp

Günther Huesmann

SV Drohne

Liste

Foto

2001

Kleinendorf

Martin Barkhüser

SV Oppendorf

Liste

Foto

2000

Hollwede

Heinrich Bergsieker

SV Frotheim

Liste

Foto

1999

Espelkamp Alt

Gerd Lange

SV Varl

Liste

Foto

1998

Frotheim

Hans-Henning Köchy

SV Arrenkamp

Liste

Foto

1997

Wehe

Reinhold Kähler

SV Oppendorf

Liste

Foto

1996

Fabbenstedt

Reinhard Bollhorst

SV Sielhorst

Liste

Foto

1995

Tielge

Siegfried Oestermann

SV Fabbenstedt

Liste

Foto

1994

Levern

Günther Wegehöft

SV Varlheide

Liste

Foto

1993

Reiningen

Heinfried Beneker

SV Drohne

Liste

Foto

1992

Nettelstedt

Rosemarie Wesner

SG Espelkamp

Liste

Foto

1991

Haldem

Dieter Brinkmeier

SV Haldem

Liste

Foto

1990

Wehdem

Günter Stegmann

SV Drohne

Liste

Foto

1989

Pr. Ströhen

Reinhard Wiegmann

SV Kleinendorf

Liste

Foto

1988

Stelle-Stellerloh

Heinz Kettler

SV Wehdem

Liste

Foto

1987

Oppendorf

Siegfried Dick

SV Wehdem

Liste

Foto

1986

Kleinendorf

Günter Knost

SV Wehe

Liste

Foto

1985

Haldem

Friedhelm Jürgens

SV Wehdem

Liste

Foto

1984

Nettelstedt

Klaus Janwlecke

SV Drohne

Liste

Foto

1983

Wehdem

Heinz Petring

SV Sielhorst

Liste

Foto

1982

Wehe

Günter Geldmeier

SV Oppenwehe

Liste

Foto

1981

Oppendorf

Wolfgang Heitmann

SV Oppenwehe

Liste

Foto

1980

Oppenwehe

Gerhard Schmidt

SV Wehdem

Liste

Foto

1979

Drohne

Erich Thode

SV Reiningen

Liste

Foto

1978

Frotheim

August Neugebauer

SV Varlheide

Liste

Foto

1977

Levern

Günter Bautz

SV Gehlenbeck

Liste

Foto

1976

Kleinendorf

Werner Schwettmann

SV Espelkamp-Alt

Liste

Foto

1975

Haldem

Willi Emshoff

SV Haldem

Liste

Foto

1974

Stelle-Stellerloh

Wilhelm Becker

SV Haldem

Liste

Foto

1973

Drohne

Brigitte Roloff

SV Frotheim

Liste

Foto

1972

Gestringen-Isenstedt

Willi Meier

SV Drohne

Liste

Foto

1971

Pr. Ströhen

Heinz Grewe

SV Gehlenbeck

Liste

Foto

1970

Nettelstedt

Günter Kröger

SV Wehdem

Liste

Foto

1969

Tonnenheide

Ernst Bulk

SV Gehlenbeck

Liste

Foto

1968

Oppenwehe

Willi Niemeier

SV Wehdem

Liste

Foto

 

Aktuell sind 128 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online